Slaty Tanager, Creurgops dentatus

Common Name Slaty Tanager
Scientific Name Creurgops dentatus
Synonyms Creurgops dentata
Taxonomic Family Thraupidae
Taxonomic Order Passeriformes
Other names
(synonyms or historical names)
Creurgops dentata

Ecological Data