Magpie Tanager, Cissopis leverianus

Common Name Magpie Tanager
Scientific Name Cissopis leverianus
Synonyms Cissopis leveriana
Taxonomic Family Thraupidae
Taxonomic Order Passeriformes
Other names
(synonyms or historical names)
Cissopis leveriana

Ecological Data