Sierra Madre Sparrow, Xenospiza baileyi

Common Name Sierra Madre Sparrow
Scientific Name Xenospiza baileyi
Synonyms Ammodramus baileyi
Taxonomic Family Emberizidae
Taxonomic Order Passeriformes
Other names
(synonyms or historical names)
Ammodramus baileyi

Ecological Data