Passerculus rostratus

Common Name
Scientific Name Passerculus rostratus
Synonyms Ammodramus rostratus
Taxonomic Family Emberizidae
Taxonomic Order Passeriformes
Other names
(synonyms or historical names)
Ammodramus rostratus

Ecological Data