Warsangli Linnet, Carduelis johannis

Common Name Warsangli Linnet
Scientific Name Carduelis johannis
Synonyms Acanthis johannis
Taxonomic Family Fringillidae
Taxonomic Order Passeriformes
Other names
(synonyms or historical names)
Acanthis johannis

Ecological Data