Campbell Island Shag, Phalacrocorax campbelli

Common Name Campbell Island Shag
Scientific Name Phalacrocorax campbelli
Synonyms Leucocarbo campbelli
Taxonomic Family Phalacrocoracidae
Taxonomic Order Pelecaniformes
Other names
(synonyms or historical names)
Leucocarbo campbelli

Ecological Data