Nilgiri Flycatcher, Eumyias albicaudatus

Common Name Nilgiri Flycatcher
Scientific Name Eumyias albicaudatus
Synonyms Eumyias albicaudata
Taxonomic Family Muscicapidae
Taxonomic Order Passeriformes
Other names
(synonyms or historical names)
Eumyias albicaudata

Ecological Data