Maroon-breasted Philentoma, Philentoma velata

Common Name Maroon-breasted Philentoma
Scientific Name Philentoma velata
Synonyms Philentoma velatum
Taxonomic Family Muscicapidae
Taxonomic Order Passeriformes
Other names
(synonyms or historical names)
Philentoma velatum

Ecological Data