White-eyed Starling, Aplonis brunneicapillus

Common Name White-eyed Starling
Scientific Name Aplonis brunneicapillus
Synonyms Aplonis brunneicapilla
Taxonomic Family Sturnidae
Taxonomic Order Passeriformes
Other names
(synonyms or historical names)
Aplonis brunneicapilla

Ecological Data