Rusty-faced Babbler, Robsonius rabori

Common Name Rusty-faced Babbler
Alternative common Names Rabor's Wren-Babbler
Scientific Name Robsonius rabori
Synonyms Napothera rabori
Taxonomic Family Timaliidae
Taxonomic Order Passeriformes
Other names
(synonyms or historical names)
Napothera rabori

Ecological Data