Rodrigues Warbler, Acrocephalus rodericanus

Common Name Rodrigues Warbler
Alternative common Names Rodriguez Brush-Warbler
Scientific Name Acrocephalus rodericanus
Synonyms Bebrornis rodericanus
Taxonomic Family Sylviidae
Taxonomic Order Passeriformes
Other names
(synonyms or historical names)
Bebrornis rodericanus

Ecological Data