White-backed Swallow, Cheramoeca leucosterna

Common Name White-backed Swallow
Scientific Name Cheramoeca leucosterna
Synonyms Cheramoeca leucosternus
Taxonomic Family Hirundinidae
Taxonomic Order Passeriformes
Other names
(synonyms or historical names)
Cheramoeca leucosternus

Ecological Data