White-eyed River-martin, Eurochelidon sirintarae

Common Name White-eyed River-martin
Scientific Name Eurochelidon sirintarae
Synonyms Pseudochelidon sirintarae
Taxonomic Family Hirundinidae
Taxonomic Order Passeriformes
Other names
(synonyms or historical names)
Pseudochelidon sirintarae

Ecological Data