Siberian Tit, Parus cinctus

Common Name Siberian Tit
Alternative common Names Gray-headed Chickadee
Scientific Name Parus cinctus
Synonyms Poecile cincta
Taxonomic Family Paridae
Taxonomic Order Passeriformes
Other names
(synonyms or historical names)
Poecile cincta

Ecological Data