White-rumped Robin, Peneothello bimaculata

Common Name White-rumped Robin
Scientific Name Peneothello bimaculata
Synonyms Peneothello bimaculatus
Taxonomic Family Petroicidae
Taxonomic Order Passeriformes
Other names
(synonyms or historical names)
Peneothello bimaculatus

Ecological Data