Smoky Robin, Peneothello cryptoleuca

Common Name Smoky Robin
Scientific Name Peneothello cryptoleuca
Synonyms Peneothello cryptoleucus
Taxonomic Family Petroicidae
Taxonomic Order Passeriformes
Other names
(synonyms or historical names)
Peneothello cryptoleucus

Ecological Data