Crinkle-collared Manucode, Manucodia chalybatus

Common Name Crinkle-collared Manucode
Scientific Name Manucodia chalybatus
Synonyms Manucodia chalybata
Taxonomic Family Paradisaeidae
Taxonomic Order Passeriformes
Other names
(synonyms or historical names)
Manucodia chalybata

Ecological Data