White-bellied Crested-flycatcher, Elminia albiventris

Common Name White-bellied Crested-flycatcher
Alternative common Names White-bellied Crested Flycatcher
Scientific Name Elminia albiventris
Synonyms Trochocercus albiventris
Taxonomic Family Monarchidae
Taxonomic Order Passeriformes
Other names
(synonyms or historical names)
Trochocercus albiventris

Ecological Data