Streaked Fantail, Rhipidura verreauxi

Common Name Streaked Fantail
Scientific Name Rhipidura verreauxi
Synonyms Rhipidura spilodera
Taxonomic Family Rhipiduridae
Taxonomic Order Passeriformes
Other names
(synonyms or historical names)
Rhipidura spilodera

Ecological Data