Green-backed Gerygone, Gerygone chloronota

Common Name Green-backed Gerygone
Scientific Name Gerygone chloronota
Synonyms Gerygone chloronotus
Taxonomic Family Acanthizidae
Taxonomic Order Passeriformes
Other names
(synonyms or historical names)
Gerygone chloronotus

Ecological Data