Large-billed Scrubwren, Sericornis magnirostra

Common Name Large-billed Scrubwren
Scientific Name Sericornis magnirostra
Synonyms Sericornis magnirostris
Taxonomic Family Acanthizidae
Taxonomic Order Passeriformes
Other names
(synonyms or historical names)
Sericornis magnirostris

Ecological Data