Wattled Honeyeater, Foulehaio carunculatus

Common Name Wattled Honeyeater
Scientific Name Foulehaio carunculatus
Synonyms Foulehaio carunculata
Taxonomic Family Meliphagidae
Taxonomic Order Passeriformes
Other names
(synonyms or historical names)
Foulehaio carunculata

Ecological Data