Plumbeous Antvireo, Dysithamnus plumbeus

Common Name Plumbeous Antvireo
Scientific Name Dysithamnus plumbeus
Synonyms Thamnomanes plumbeus
Taxonomic Family Thamnophilidae
Taxonomic Order Passeriformes
Other names
(synonyms or historical names)
Thamnomanes plumbeus

Ecological Data