Recurve-billed Bushbird, Clytoctantes alixii

Common Name Recurve-billed Bushbird
Scientific Name Clytoctantes alixii
Synonyms Clytoctantes alixi
Taxonomic Family Thamnophilidae
Taxonomic Order Passeriformes
Other names
(synonyms or historical names)
Clytoctantes alixi

Ecological Data