Black-billed Shrike-tyrant, Agriornis montanus

Common Name Black-billed Shrike-tyrant
Scientific Name Agriornis montanus
Synonyms Agriornis montana
Taxonomic Family Tyrannidae
Taxonomic Order Passeriformes
Other names
(synonyms or historical names)
Agriornis montana

Ecological Data