Euler's Flycatcher, Lathrotriccus euleri

Common Name Euler's Flycatcher
Scientific Name Lathrotriccus euleri
Synonyms Empidonax euleri
Taxonomic Family Tyrannidae
Taxonomic Order Passeriformes
Other names
(synonyms or historical names)
Empidonax euleri

Ecological Data