Lulu's Tody-tyrant, Poecilotriccus luluae

Common Name Lulu's Tody-tyrant
Alternative common Names Lulu's Tody-Flycatcher
Scientific Name Poecilotriccus luluae
Synonyms Poecilotriccus sp.nov.
Taxonomic Family Tyrannidae
Taxonomic Order Passeriformes
Other names
(synonyms or historical names)
Poecilotriccus sp.nov.

Ecological Data