Grey-tailed Piha, Snowornis subalaris

Common Name Grey-tailed Piha
Scientific Name Snowornis subalaris
Synonyms Lipaugus subalaris
Taxonomic Family Cotingidae
Taxonomic Order Passeriformes
Other names
(synonyms or historical names)
Lipaugus subalaris

Ecological Data