Three-wattled Bellbird, Procnias tricarunculatus

Common Name Three-wattled Bellbird
Scientific Name Procnias tricarunculatus
Synonyms Procnias tricarunculata
Taxonomic Family Cotingidae
Taxonomic Order Passeriformes
Other names
(synonyms or historical names)
Procnias tricarunculata

Ecological Data