Black-headed Berryeater, Carpornis melanocephala

Common Name Black-headed Berryeater
Scientific Name Carpornis melanocephala
Synonyms Carpornis melanocephalus
Taxonomic Family Cotingidae
Taxonomic Order Passeriformes
Other names
(synonyms or historical names)
Carpornis melanocephalus

Ecological Data