Bay-vented Cotinga, Doliornis sclateri

Common Name Bay-vented Cotinga
Scientific Name Doliornis sclateri
Synonyms Ampelion sclateri
Taxonomic Family Cotingidae
Taxonomic Order Passeriformes
Other names
(synonyms or historical names)
Ampelion sclateri

Ecological Data