Chestnut-bellied Cotinga, Doliornis remseni

Common Name Chestnut-bellied Cotinga
Scientific Name Doliornis remseni
Synonyms Ampelion remseni
Taxonomic Family Cotingidae
Taxonomic Order Passeriformes
Other names
(synonyms or historical names)
Ampelion remseni

Ecological Data