White-cheeked Cotinga, Zaratornis stresemanni

Common Name White-cheeked Cotinga
Scientific Name Zaratornis stresemanni
Synonyms Ampelion stresemanni
Taxonomic Family Cotingidae
Taxonomic Order Passeriformes
Other names
(synonyms or historical names)
Ampelion stresemanni

Ecological Data