Tuamotu Kingfisher, Todiramphus gambieri

Common Name Tuamotu Kingfisher
Scientific Name Todiramphus gambieri
Synonyms Todirhamphus gambieri
Taxonomic Family Alcedinidae
Taxonomic Order Coraciiformes
Other names
(synonyms or historical names)
Todirhamphus gambieri

Ecological Data