Sabine's Gull, Xema sabini

Common Name Sabine's Gull
Scientific Name Xema sabini
Synonyms Larus sabini
Taxonomic Family Laridae
Taxonomic Order Charadriiformes
Other names
(synonyms or historical names)
Larus sabini

Ecological Data