West Himalayan Bush-warbler, Bradypterus kashmirensis

Common Name West Himalayan Bush-warbler
Scientific Name Bradypterus kashmirensis
Synonyms Bradypterus thoracicus
Taxonomic Family Sylviidae
Taxonomic Order Passeriformes
Other names
(synonyms or historical names)
Bradypterus thoracicus

Ecological Data