Brown-streaked Flycatcher, Muscicapa williamsoni

Common Name Brown-streaked Flycatcher
Scientific Name Muscicapa williamsoni
Synonyms Muscicapa daurica
Taxonomic Family Muscicapidae
Taxonomic Order Passeriformes
Other names
(synonyms or historical names)
Muscicapa daurica

Ecological Data