Plain Flowerpecker, Dicaeum minullum

Common Name Plain Flowerpecker
Scientific Name Dicaeum minullum
Synonyms Dicaeum concolor
Taxonomic Family Dicaeidae
Taxonomic Order Passeriformes
Other names
(synonyms or historical names)
Dicaeum concolor

Ecological Data