Fiji Whistler, Pachycephala graeffii

Common Name Fiji Whistler
Scientific Name Pachycephala graeffii
Synonyms Pachycephala pectoralis
Taxonomic Family Pachycephalidae
Taxonomic Order Passeriformes
Other names
(synonyms or historical names)
Pachycephala pectoralis

Ecological Data