White-throated Whistler, Pachycephala vitiensis

Common Name White-throated Whistler
Scientific Name Pachycephala vitiensis
Synonyms Pachycephala pectoralis
Taxonomic Family Pachycephalidae
Taxonomic Order Passeriformes
Other names
(synonyms or historical names)
Pachycephala pectoralis

Ecological Data