Tangara cyanomelas

Common Name
Scientific Name Tangara cyanomelas
Synonyms Tangara cyanomelaena
Taxonomic Family Thraupidae
Taxonomic Order Passeriformes
Other names
(synonyms or historical names)
Tangara cyanomelaena

Ecological Data